264 Exchange St., Chicopee, MA     |     413-598-8119

264 Exchange St,
Chicopee, MA

413-598-8119

Catnip Herb, organic

$7.21

Catnip Herb, organic

Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria
Common Names: Catmint, catswort, field balm
PRICE PER OUNCE

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist