264 Exchange St., Chicopee, MA     |     413-598-8119

264 Exchange St,
Chicopee, MA

413-598-8119

Chaparral Leaf, wild crafted

$3.19

Chaparral Leaf, wild crafted

Botanical Name: Larrea tridentata
Common Names: Creosate bush, greasewood
PRICE PER OUNCE

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist