264 Exchange St., Chicopee, MA     |     413-598-8119

264 Exchange St,
Chicopee, MA

413-598-8119

Wormwood, organic

$2.97

Wormwood, organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia absinthium
Common Names: Absinthium, green ginger, absinthe, old woman, southernwood
Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose
PRICE PER OUNCE

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist